Jump To:
Sunday, February 25th
Monday, February 26th
Tuesday, February 27th
Wednesday, February 28th
Thursday, February 29th
- Pool Deck
- Pantheon Theater
- Black & White Lounge
- Atrium
- Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Atrium
Around The Ship
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Lettuce
8:00PM - 9:30PM
moe.
10:15PM - 12:15AM
TAUK Moore ft. The Horn Section
1:45AM - 3:15AM
Medeski Martin & Porter ft. Aba Diop
9:00PM - 10:30PM
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
11:30PM - 1:00AM
The New Mastersounds
2:00AM - 3:30AM
Chali 2na & Cut Chemist
9:30PM - 11:00PM
Eggy
11:45PM - 1:15AM
George Porter Jr. & Lebo
2:00AM
Jam Room
Jimmy Rea
9:30PM - 11:00PM
Pickin’ Lounge
Magic Beans
12:15AM – 1:30AM
Brews At Sea Stage
DJ Soul Sister
2:00AM
Galaxy Disco
- Pool Deck
- Pantheon Theater
- Black & White Lounge
- Atrium
- Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Atrium
Around The Ship
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
The HillBenders
12:30PM - 1:45PM
J & The Causeways
2:30PM - 3:45PM
Daniel Donato's Cosmic Country
4:30PM - 5:45PM
Cimafunk
7:00PM - 8:15PM
Perpetual Groove
9:00PM - 10:30PM
Medeski Martin & Porter ft. Aba Diop
11:15PM - 12:45AM
Franc Moody
2:15AM - 3:30AM
Jerry Harrison & Adrian Belew Remain in Light
8:30PM - 10:00PM
Lotus
11:00PM - 12:30AM
Lettuce
1:30AM - 3:00AM
Jimi's Dead
9:45PM - 11:15PM
Proxima Parada
12:15AM - 1:45AM
Isaac Teel & Kanika Moore
2:00AM
Jam Room
John Medeski
7:45PM – 8:30PM
Piano Set
Lyle Divinsky
10:30PM - 12:00AM
Al Schnier
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Garden Pool
Lebo
4:00PM - 5:00PM
Garden Pool
Big Richard
9:30PM - 11:00PM
Golden Jazz Bar
Eddie Roberts & The Lucky Strokes
12:00AM – 1:30AM
Golden Jazz Bar
Ryan Montbleau Band
12:45AM - 2:00AM
Brews At Sea Stage
DJ Logic's Birthday Party
2:00AM
Galaxy Disco
- Pool Deck
- Pantheon Theater
- Black & White Lounge
- Atrium
- Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Atrium
Around The Ship
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Keller Williams
6:30PM - 8:00PM
Steel Pulse
8:45PM - 10:15PM
Cool Cool Cool
11:45PM - 1:15AM
Chali 2na & Cut Chemist
2:00AM - 3:30AM
Cory Wong
8:00PM - 9:30PM
moe.
10:30PM - 12:30AM
Dumpstaphunk
1:30AM - 3:15AM
TAUK
9:30PM - 11:15PM
Magic Beans
12:15AM - 1:45AM
Adryon de León & Elise Testone
2:00AM
Jam Room
Jordan Anderson
7:30PM – 8:15PM
Piano Set
The Sweet Lillies
10:15PM - 11:45PM
Diggin Dirt
10:15PM – 11:30PM
Brews At Sea Stage
Cimafunk
11:15PM – 12:30AM
Golden Jazz Bar
DJ Soul Sister
2:00AM
Galaxy Disco
Krasno Moore Project
8:30PM – 10:00PM
Golden Jazz Bar
- Pool Deck
- Pantheon Theater
- Black & White Lounge
- Atrium
- Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Atrium
Around The Ship
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
The New Mastersounds
6:00PM - 7:30PM
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
8:15PM - 9:45PM
Galactic
10:30PM - 12:00AM
Grateful Grass
1:30AM - 3:00AM
Everyone Orchestra
7:30PM - 9:00PM
Franc Moody
11:00PM - 12:30AM
Purple Party: A Tribute to the Music of Prince
1:45AM - 3:15AM
Daniel Donato's Cosmic Country
9:45PM - 11:15PM
J & The Causeways
12:15AM - 1:45AM
Duane Betts & Cris Jacobs
2:00AM
Jam Room
Alric "A.C." Carter
7:15PM – 8:00PM
Piano Set
Bonnie Sims
9:00PM - 10:30PM
Pickin’ Lounge
Shira Elias
9:30PM - 11:00PM
Golden Jazz Bar
Proxima Parada
12:00AM - 1:15AM
Brews At Sea Stage
DJ Logic
2:00AM
Galaxy Disco
- Pool Deck
- Pantheon Theater
- Black & White Lounge
- Atrium
- Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Atrium
Around The Ship
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Big Richard
1:15PM - 2:30PM
Lebo's Yacht Rock
3:30PM - 5:00PM
Mike D Super Jam
6:15PM - 7:45PM
Cory Wong
9:00PM - 10:30PM
Lotus
12:00AM - 2:00AM
Steel Pulse
7:30PM - 9:00PM
Cimafunk
10:00PM - 11:15PM
Galactic
12:15AM - 2:00AM
Perpetual Groove
9:30PM - 11:00PM
Diggin Dirt
11:45PM - 1:15AM
Marc Brownstein & Chali 2na
2:00AM - 5:00AM
Jam Room
Ivan & Friends
8:00PM - 9:30PM
Piano Set
Everyone's Acoustic Aquarium
10:45PM – 11:30PM
Piano Set
Cris Jacobs
2:00PM - 3:00PM
Garden Pool
Ryan Montbleau
4:00PM - 5:00PM
Garden Pool
Eggy
10:30PM - 11:45PM
Brews At Sea Stage
Hobby Weird
2:00AM - 5:00AM
Galaxy Disco