Jump To:
TUE 1/7
WED 1/8
THU 1/9
FRI 1/10
SAT 1/11

Tuesday, January 7th

Wednesday, January 8th

Thursday, January 9th

Friday, January 10th

Saturday, January 11th

  • Pool Deck
  • Brews at Sea Stage
  • Pantheon Theater
  • Black & White Lounge
  • Golden Jazz Bar
  • Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Brews at Sea Stage
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Golden Jazz Bar
Around The Ship
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Lettuce 7:00PM - 8:30PM
The Claypool Lennon Delirium 9:15PM - 11:00PM
Turkuaz 11:45PM - 1:15AM
Ghost-Note 2:15AM - 3:45AM
Joe Hertler

& The Rainbow Seekers
1:15AM – 2:15AM

Dumpstaphunk 8:30PM - 10:00PM
Lotus 11:00PM - 12:30AM
Les Claypool's Bastard Jazz 1:30AM - 3:30AM
Kitchen Dwellers 10:00PM - 11:30PM
George Porter Jr.

2:30AM
Jam Room

Mihali 9:15PM - 10:45PM
Steve Kimock 11:45PM - 1:45AM

Jazz Lounge

Robert Walter

8:15PM – 9:00PM
Atrium – Piano Set

Maddy O'Neal

3:00AM
Galaxy Disco

  • Pool Deck
  • Brews at Sea Stage
  • Pantheon Theater
  • Black & White Lounge
  • Golden Jazz Bar
  • Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Brews at Sea Stage
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Golden Jazz Bar
Around The Ship
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Chali 2na & Cut Chemist 6:00PM - 7:30PM
Circles Around The Sun 8:30PM - 10:00PM
Galactic 10:45PM - 12:15AM
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong 1:30AM - 3:30AM
Thumpasaurus 12:15AM - 1:30AM
Tank & The Bangas 8:15PM - 9:45PM
moe. 10:45PM - 12:45AM
Original Garage A Trois 1:45AM - 3:45AM
Cory Wong 9:45PM - 11:15PM
Robert Walter's

20th Congress
12:15AM – 1:45AM

Robert Sput Searlight

2:30AM
Jam Room

Jay Starling 9:00PM - 11:00PM

Pickin’ Lounge

Eric Benny Bloom 12:15AM - 2:15AM

Jazz Lounge

Ivan Neville

7:15PM – 8:15PM
Atrium – Piano Set

Steve Poltz 8:30PM - 9:30PM

Atrium

Ryan Montbleau 1:00PM - 2:00PM

Island Show

Keller Williams' Grateful Grass 2:30PM - 4:30PM

Island Show

Luke the Knife

3:00AM
Galaxy Disco

  • Pool Deck
  • Brews at Sea Stage
  • Pantheon Theater
  • Black & White Lounge
  • Golden Jazz Bar
  • Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Brews at Sea Stage
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Golden Jazz Bar
Around The Ship
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Grateful Shred 1:30PM - 2:45PM
Samantha Fish 3:30PM - 4:45PM
Robert Walter's

20th Congress
5:45PM – 7:15PM

Keller Williams 8:15PM - 9:45PM
Ghost Light 10:30PM - 12:00AM
Lotus 1:15AM - 3:15AM
Nathan Moore 4:45PM - 5:45PM
Too Many Zooz 12:00AM - 1:15AM
The Soul Rebels 8:30PM - 10:00PM
Lettuce 11:00PM - 1:00AM
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe 2:15AM - 3:45AM
Ghost-Note 9:45PM - 11:15PM
Joe Hertler

& The Rainbow Seekers
12:15AM – 1:45AM

Karina Rykman

2:30AM
Jam Room

Torrin Daniels & Mihali 9:30PM - 11:30PM

Pickin’ Lounge

Casey Benjamin 12:15AM - 2:15AM

Jazz Lounge

Lebo 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Garden Pool

Tom Hamilton 5:00PM - 6:00PM

Garden Pool

Aron Magner

7:30PM – 8:15PM
Atrium – Piano Set

Shira Elias Unplugged 9:00PM - 10:00PM

Atrium

DJ Brownie

3:00AM
Galaxy Disco

  • Pool Deck
  • Brews at Sea Stage
  • Pantheon Theater
  • Black & White Lounge
  • Golden Jazz Bar
  • Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Brews at Sea Stage
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Golden Jazz Bar
Around The Ship
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Tank & The Bangas 6:00PM - 7:30PM
Original Garage a Trois 8:15PM - 9:45PM
moe. 10:45PM - 12:45AM
Dumpstaphunk 1:45AM - 3:15AM
Love Canon 9:45PM - 10:45PM
Circles Around the Sun 8:30PM - 10:00PM
Turkuaz 11:00PM - 1:00AM
Ghost Light 2:00AM - 3:45AM
Cris Jacobs Band 9:30PM - 11:15PM
Grateful Shred 12:15AM - 1:45AM
Joe Marcinek

2:30AM
Jam Room

Spaga 9:45PM - 11:15PM
Kevin Scott 12:00AM - 2:00AM

Jazz Lounge

Jay Starling

7:30PM – 8:15PM
Atrium – Piano Set

Chali 2na & Cut Chemist

2:00AM
Galaxy Disco

  • Pool Deck
  • Brews at Sea Stage
  • Pantheon Theater
  • Black & White Lounge
  • Golden Jazz Bar
  • Around The Ship
Pool Deck
Brews at Sea Stage
Pantheon Theater
Black & White Lounge
Golden Jazz Bar
Around The Ship
11AM
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
6PM
7PM
8PM
9PM
10PM
11PM
12AM
1AM
2AM
3AM
4AM
5AM
Kitchen Dwellers 12:00PM - 1:00PM
Cory Wong 1:45PM - 3:00PM
The Soul Rebels 3:45PM - 5:15PM
Marcus King Super Jam 6:15PM - 7:45PM
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe 8:45PM - 10:45PM
Electron 12:00AM - 2:00AM
Mihali 5:15PM - 6:15PM
Ryan Montbleau 10:45PM - 12:00AM
Everyone Orchestra 3:00PM - 5:00PM
Samantha Fish 7:15PM - 8:45PM
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong 9:45PM - 11:15PM
Galactic 12:15AM - 2:15AM
Too Many Zooz 9:30PM - 11:00PM
Thumpasaurus 11:45PM - 1:15AM
Roosevelt Collier

2:00AM
Jam Room

Charlie Hunter 8:30PM - 9:30PM
Sylvester Onyejiaka 10:45PM - 12:45AM

Jazz Lounge

Steve Poltz 1:00PM - 2:00PM

Garden Pool

Cris Jacobs 2:45PM - 3:45PM

Garden Pool

Brock Butler 4:30PM - 5:30PM

Garden Pool

Xavier Taplin & V. Keys Henry

7:45PM – 8:30PM
Atrium – Piano Set

Holly Bowling 10:00PM - 11:00PM

Atrium

Maddy O'Neal

2:00AM
Galaxy Disco